Wohnen In Wattens Top 3

Main amenities

  • 58 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Wohnen In Wattens Top 3 apartment is located 1.4 miles from Swarovski Crystal Worlds and a 25-minute walk from the tale Swarovski Kristallwelten. If you are traveling to Wattens to go skiing, this 1-bedroom apartment offers a ski storage room.

    Tux is 13 miles from the 58 ft² apartment.

    Wohnen In Wattens Top 3 apartment includes a balcony, a terrace, and a seating area, as well as views over the mountain. This accommodation has 1 bathroom. Moreover, you'll find hair dryers, bath sheets, and towels in the bathroom.

    The apartment includes a kitchenette. Fritzens-Wattens Bahnhof bus stop lies 0.4 miles away. Guests can also enhance their experience by participating in mini golf. A terrace faces garden terrace.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Wohnen In Wattens Top 3

    Wohnen In Wattens Top 3 apartment includes a balcony, a terrace, and a seating area, as well as views over the mountain. This accommodation has 1 bathroom. Moreover, you'll find hair dryers, bath sheets, and towels in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Wohnen In Wattens Top 3 Exterior photo Wohnen In Wattens Top 3 Facilities photo Wohnen In Wattens Top 3 Kitchen photo Wohnen In Wattens Top 3 Room photo Wohnen In Wattens Top 3 Room photo Wohnen In Wattens Top 3 Facilities photo Wohnen In Wattens Top 3 Sinks photo Wohnen In Wattens Top 3 Kitchen photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 58 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Wohnen In Wattens Top 3

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Wohnen In Wattens Top 3

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Austria

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Wohnen In Wattens Top 3 apartment?
      Wohnen In Wattens Top 3 apartment has a size of 58 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Wohnen In Wattens Top 3